Many of you have asked about having your league's standing sheets posted here. Some, but not all league standing sheets can be found at: Bowl.com Standing Sheets or LeagueSecretary.com.




DUE TO UNFORESEEN CIRCUMSTANCES I WILL NO LONGER BE POSTING HIGH SCORES. SORRY!

This page contains single game scores of 225 or higher and series of 600 or higher.

WEEK ENDING 5/04/2013

Millennium Bowl:

A-1 Kool – Chrystal Honorable 226, 249-670; Rachael Fisher 232-632; DaShonda Pumphrey 246-616.

WEEK ENDING 4/27/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Night Mixed – Louise Patterson 227.

A-1 Kool – Stephanie Eubanks 232-625; DaShonda Pumphrey 253.

Friday Night Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 243-618; Lisa Varney 235.

Enterprise Lanes: 

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 236-626; Donna Beyers 229.

WEEK ENDING 4/20/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Louise Patterson 235-608.

Mixed 4somes – Shonda Pumphrey 237, 255-650. This league is finished for the season.

A-1 Kool – Chrystal Honorable 246, 259-683; Diane Paterson 227-626; Bonita Eagles 235-620; Rachael Fisher 257-617; Christy Mosley 226.

Wednesday Night Mixed – Felicia Burlison 238, 247-675; Robyn Roberts 257-671; Lisa Varney 254-661; Rachel Perez 262-659; Jennifer Degroodt 242-627; Christy Mosley 225-614. This league is finished for the season.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 269-682; Stephanie Eubanks 227, 232-615. This league is finished for the season.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 237, 246-671; DaShonda Pumphrey 609; Tasha Brown 230.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 236-630; Donna Beyers 623; Joy Keisler 601; Jeni Perez 244; Rose Curry 237.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Allyson McFarland 226-638; Marian James 234-600.

WEEK ENDING 4/13/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Ronda Dailey 226.

Mixed 4somes – Shonda Pumphrey 615.

A-1 Kool – Diane Paterson 242-651; Christy Mosley 227-628; Dakenda Moore 239; Stephanie Eubanks 226.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 258, 279-759; Felicia Burlison 248, 267-719; DeeDee Jeffery 226, 246-692; Jennifer Degroodt 226-663; Christy Mosley 252-660; Tracy Abbott 237-649; Robyn Roberts 617.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 243-641; Jennifer Degroodt 620.

Enterprise Lanes:

Coffeebreak – Lorrie Jilek 225-620.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Joy Keisler 267-659; Marian James 269-651.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 237-661; Ganice Wilson 226, 233-651; Jeni Perez 232-641; Tamara Dunning 625.

WEEK ENDING 4/6/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Tuesday Four – Marilyn Williams 225.

Mixed 4somes – Shonda Pumphrey 226-637; Stephanie Eubanks 243-636.

Millennium Mixed – Lisa Varney 237, 247-706; Rachel Perez 236, 258-703; Christy Mosley 236-653; Debbie Uekman 637; Jennifer Degroodt 236-621.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 621; Laronda Cheney 236.

Friday Night Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 231-641; DaShonda Pumphrey 225-609.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 248-638.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Tamara Dunning 269-689; Marian James 257-650; Shelly Collins 614; Allyson McFarland 612.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 228, 279-730; Debbie Uekman 252-621. This league is finished for the season.

WEEK ENDING 3/30/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Rose Allen 235.

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 248-640.

UAMS – Laura Bernock 232-648; Lisa Seidel 232.

A-1 Kool – Stephanie Eubanks 235-636; Rachael Fisher 237-609; Dakenda Moore 236-601; Diane Paterson 236.

Millennium Mixed – Cindy Covert 237, 245-697; DeeDee Jeffery 257-683; Felicia Burlison 257-681; Debbie Uekman 265-672; Rachel Perez 235-665; Manda Moore 268-635; Christy Mosley 615; Lisa Varney 606.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 254-632; Lisa Varney 225-630.

Consolidated – Bonita Eagles 601.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 228, 266-696; Barbara Starks 236.

Enterprise Lanes:

Coffeebreak – Lorrie Jilek 639.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 225, 233-667; Donna Beyers 233-624; Connie Simpson 607; Tamara Dunning 246.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Tamara Dunning 277-614; Missy Martinez 246.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 226, 227, 254-707; Cindy Covert 255-635.

WEEK ENDING 3/23/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Louise Patterson 225.

Mixed 4somes – DaShonda Pumphrey 619.

A-1 Kool – DaShonda Pumphrey 245, 259-702; Stephanie Eubanks 251-606.

Lakeview Ladies – Connie Simpson 233.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 246, 300-749; Cindy Covert 225, 247-696; Tracy Abbott 226-615; Felicia Burlison 228-611; Robyn Roberts 237-609; Christy Mosley 225-608; Teresa Beck 234.

BANK & BUSINESS – Staci Sutton 246.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 233-603.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 233-614; Lisa Varney 226-612; Janecia Cleek 248.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Night Mixed – Teresa Munholland 226-634; Tamara Dunning 244.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Tamara Dunning 288-661.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 238, 238, 247-723; Marian James 234, 237-672; Cindy Covert 261-669.

WEEK ENDING 3/16/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Louise Patterson 616.

Tuesday Four – Marilyn Williams 244-600.

Mixed 4somes – Shonda Pumphrey 620.

UAMS – Laura Bernock 235-671.

A-1 Kool – Veda Thomas 234; Barb Ploudre 233.

Millennium Mixed – DeeDee Jeffery 234, 276-723; Manda Moore 236, 251-668; Felicia Burlison 242-665; Jennifer Degroodt 245-648; Rachel Perez 227, 227-642; Christy Mosley 233-614; Lisa Varney 237.

BANK & BUSINESS – Stephanie Eubanks 244, 253-719; Staci Sutton 231, 243-688.

Falcon Jet – Laura Buie 236.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 300-676.

Friday Night Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 237.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Night Mixed – Teresa Munholland 602.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 244-638; Laura Childress 227-618; Tamara Dunning 227.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 226, 236-653.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 233, 234, 248-715; Cindy Covert 245, 246-649.

WEEK ENDING 3/9/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Vicki Elam 608.

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 230, 237-648.

UAMS – Amanda Stephens 234; Laura Bernock 230.

A-1 Kool – Christy Mosley 256-669; Valco Williams 280-610; DaShonda Pumphrey 600.

Millennium Mixed – Christy Mosley 245, 247-697; Felicia Burlison 227-654; Lisa Varney 242-649; Jennifer Degroodt 226-603; Manda Moore 603.

BANK & BUSINESS – Staci Sutton 254; Vicki Boyce 225.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 247-642; Tracy Abbott 621; Stephanie Eubanks 233-601.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 241-640; Jennifer Weir 234-640; Tasha Brown 234-621; Stephanie Eubanks 607.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 226.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Tamara Dunning 256-685; Marian James 624.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 225, 238, 257-720; Cindy Covert 237-674.

WEEK ENDING 3/2/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 229.

UAMS – Kate Zellmer 266-622; Luv Givens 247.

A-1 Kool – Louise Patterson 225, 226-641.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 248, 267-728; Cindy Covert 244, 247-701; Lisa Varney 226, 233-680; Jennifer Degroodt 233, 237-665; DeeDee Jeffery 245-639; Felicia Burlison 259-629; Robyn Roberts 240-624; Christy Mosley 230; Manda Moore 227.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 245-623; Stephanie Eubanks 236; Jennifer Degroodt 233.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 250-653; Lisa Varney 645.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Night Mixed – Tamara Dunning 245, 257-688.

Coffeebreak – Lorrie Jilek 233-620.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Julia Trostel 629; Marian James 629.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Ganice Wilson 257-630; Jeni Perez 235.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 229, 258, 279-766; Cindy Covert 243, 247-694.

WEEK ENDING 2/23/2013
  (bad weather cancelled a few leagues this week)

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 236, 241-630.

UAMS – Laura Bernock 244-645.

A-1 Kool – Stephanie Eubanks 277-653.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 265-653; Lisa Varney 234-617; Laronda Cheney 229.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 236, 258-696; Stephanie Eubanks 236-673; Lisa Varney 616.

Enterprise Lanes:

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 244-663; Lorrie Jilek 235.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Amanda Garrison 230, 233-618; Tamara Dunning 233.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Shelly Collins 226.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 232, 276-731; Debbie Uekman 227, 236-638; Donna Beyers 244-619.

WEEK ENDING 2/16/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Tuesday Four – Betty McGhee 239-670.

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 237-607.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 235, 288-727; Lisa Varney 236, 255-705; Manda Moore 637; Beverly Ross 225.

BANK & BUSINESS – Frances Whisenand 277-655; Stephanie Eubanks 609.

Consolidated – Marilyn Williams 246.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 246-643.

Enterprise Lanes:

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 226-621.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 236, 239-681; Tamara Dunning 228-607.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 226-607; Ganice Wilson 245.

Thursday Night Men – Cindy Covert 227-619; Debbie Uekman 227-617; Rachel Perez 236-609.

WEEK ENDING 2/9/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 234-631.

UAMS – Laura Bernock 612; Kate Zellmer 230.

A-1 Kool – DaShonda Pumphrey 229, 239, 258-726; Stephanie Eubanks 227, 256-688; Christy Mosley 618.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 225, 290-734; Christy Mosley 245, 250-682; Cindy Covert 255-662; Tracy Abbott 238, 257-644; Jennifer Degroodt 227-633; Manda Moore 625; Lisa Varney 617; Debbie Uekman 606; Robyn Roberts 605; Felicia Burlison 601.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 233, 236-660; Tracy Abbott 227, 235-621; Stephanie Eubanks 615.

Friday Night Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 264-662; Jennifer Weir 239-639; Tasha Brown 229; Sylvia Helfrich 225.

Enterprise Lanes:

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 601.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 622; Karen Scott 230; Missy Martinez 226.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 299-671.

Thursday Night Men – Donna Beyers 257-678; Rachel Perez 237, 248-666; Cindy Covert 640; Debbie Uekman 242.

WEEK ENDING 2/2/2013

Millennium Bowl:

A-1 Kool – Christy Mosley 235, 266-691; Stephanie Eubanks 269-641; Valco Williams 636; Chrystal Honorable 231-623; DaShonda Pumphrey 610.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 237, 247, 255-739; Jennifer Degroodt 225, 227-653; DeeDee Jeffery 227, 233-652; Debbie Uekman 225-629; Lisa Varney 233-628; Cindy Covert 245; Christy Mosley 231.

BANK & BUSINESS – Alisha Shapiro 247.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer DeGroodt 300-706; Stephanie Eubanks 656; Lisa Varney 268.

Consolidated – Bonita Eagles 246.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 266-660; Jennifer Weir 234-638.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Night Mixed – Teresa Munholland 229-638.

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 245.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 256-678; Tamara Dunning 234; Donna Beyers 225.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 644.

Thursday Night Men – Cindy Covert 225-631; Rachel Perez 241-625.

WEEK ENDING 1/26/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Tuesday Four – Marilyn Williams 600.

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 228.

UAMS – Laura Bernock 624.

A-1 Kool – Stephanie Eubanks 647; Louise Patterson 225, 225-643.

Lakeview Ladies – Mary Anna Dalske 254-637.

Millennium Mixed – Cindy Covert 226, 258-736; Tracy Abbott 257-675; Manda Moore 226, 265-669; Felicia Burlison 258-655; Robyn Roberts 269-624; Rachel Perez 601; Diane Dailey 239.

BANK & BUSINESS – Staci Sutton 235-670.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 615; Tracy Abbott 226.

Friday Night Mixed – Janecia Cleek 600; Stephanie Eubanks 226.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Night Mixed – Tamara Dunning 233-601; Teresa Munholland 248.

Coffeebreak – Lorrie Jilek 242-668.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 226.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 255, 269-716; Tamara Dunning 266-662.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 279-704; Cindy Covert 628; Alecia Rupert 235-621 ; Donna Beyers 606.

WEEK ENDING 1/19/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Tylena Brown 228.

Millennium Mixed – Manda Moore 257, 270-734; Rachel Perez 245-671; Lisa Varney 246-664; DeeDee Jeffery 229-644; Jennifer DeGroodt 228-628; Diane Dailey 226-614; Debbie Uekman 236-610; Felicia Burlison 248-606.

BANK & BUSINESS – Staci Sutton 227-613.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 237-635.

Friday Night Mixed – Tasha Brown 235; Stephanie Eubanks 228.

Enterprise Lanes:

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 238, 269-690; Alecia Rupert 227, 228-660; Cindy Covert 226.

WEEK ENDING 1/12/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Louise Patterson 248.

Just Do It – Linda Reveard 233.

Engineers Mixed – Junie Harris 226.

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 225-624.

A-1 Kool – Louise Patterson 246-667; Chrystal Honorable 611; DaShonda Pumphrey 234.

Millennium Mixed – Felicia Burlison 246, 259-706; Tracy Abbott 231, 263-698; Lisa Varney 235, 248-694; Rachel Perez 227, 233-670; Debbie Uekman 279-662; Manda Moore 227-640; Beverly Ross 604; Jennifer DeGroodt 604.

BANK & BUSINESS – Staci Sutton 239-612; Carla Brewer 602.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 235-629; Barbara Edwards 226.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 627.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 237, 259-709; Lisa Varney 236, 247-698; Stephanie Eubanks 619.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 613; Crystal Barbee 231.

Big 10 of Benton – Marian James 238.

Thursday Night Men – Debbie Uekman 225, 241-660; Rachel Perez 238-637.Thursday Night Men – Debbie Uekman 225, 241-660; Rachel Perez 238-637.

WEEK ENDING 1/5/2013

Millennium Bowl:

Millennium Mixed – Lisa Varney 243, 245-675; Manda Moore 255-641; Felicia Burlison 226-630; Debbie Uekman 246-612; Rachel Perez 606.

BANK & BUSINESS – Staci Sutton 227-621.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 226, 227, 234-687.

Enterprise Lanes:


Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 227, 228-667; Marian James 234-649.

WEEK ENDING 12/22/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – Shonda Pumphrey 616.

UAMS – Laura Bernock 225.

A-1 Kool – Chrystal Honorable 258-671; Diane Paterson 253-605; Dakenda Moore 235; Dorinda Moore 226.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 226, 248, 257-731; Christy Mosley 226-640; Jennifer DeGroodt 633; Lisa Varney 616; Manda Moore 611.

BANK & BUSINESS – Staci Sutton 236, 255-679; Stephanie Eubanks 234-639.

Roosevelt Mixed – Lisa Varney 248-660; Tracy Abbott 258-639; Stephanie Eubanks 234-604.

Friday Night Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 229-651; Lisa Varney 244-633.

Enterprise Lanes: 

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 258, 266-737.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 237-661.

Thursday Night Men - Rachel Perez 228, 238-664.

WEEK ENDING 12/15/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Jennifer Philpott 236.

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 239-602.

Millennium Mixed – Manda Moore 238, 246-689; Felicia Burlison 238-648; Lisa Varney 228-642; Jennifer DeGroodt 625; Rachel Perez 612; Debbie Uekman 235-609; Diane Dailey 234; Robyn Roberts 233.

Roosevelt Mixed – Lisa Varney 279-696; Jennifer DeGroodt 247-673.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 227, 255-667; Jennifer Weir 610.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 618; Tamara Dunning 603; Marian James 234-601; Freda Bray 235.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Ganice Wilson 630; Marian James 234-619; Tamara Dunning 234-613.

Thursday Night Men – Cindy Covert 226, 236-647; Rachel Perez 640; Donna Beyers 226-620; Alecia Rupert 227; Marian James 226.

WEEK ENDING 12/08/2012

Millennium Bowl:

UAMS – Laura Bernock 242.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 256, 258-692; Lisa Varney 226-657; Tracy Abbott 254-642; Felicia Burlison 237-613; Robyn Roberts 232-608.

BANK & BUSINESS – Frances Whisenand 233.

Falcon Jet – Laura Buie 229-660.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 618.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 234, 276-693.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 606; Stephanie Eubanks 248.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 643; Marian James 244-605.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 231, 235-679; Debbie Uekman 228, 247-678; Cindy Covert 626.

WEEK ENDING 12/01/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – Shonda Pumphrey 627.

UAMS – Laura Bernock 226-621.

A-1 Kool – Stephanie Eubanks 615; Valco Williams 233.

Lakeview Ladies – Mary Anna Dalske 227.

Millennium Mixed – Lisa Varney 225, 242-649; Manda Moore 235-638; Felicia Burlison 234-634; Rachel Perez 245-633; Diane Dailey 236-631; Cindy Covert 625; Jennifer DeGroodt 225.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 235-628; Tammy Wortham 236.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 246-661; Stephanie Eubanks 236-619.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Rose Curry 615; Donna Beyers 600; Joy Keisler 235; Karen Scott 228.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Jeni Perez 607.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 227, 247, 248-722; Cindy Covert 225, 225-622; Alecia Rupert 225-615.

WEEK ENDING 11/24/2012

Millennium Bowl:

UAMS – Laura Bernock 608.

A-1 Kool – Stephanie Eubanks 600.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Night Mixed – Tamara Dunning 278-675.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Tamara Dunning 231-619; Missy Martinez 232; Laura Childress 231; Joy Keisler 227; Rose Curry 225.

WEEK ENDING 11/17/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Louise Patterson 236.

A-1 Kool –Stephanie Eubanks 227, 234-663.

A-1 Kool – Louise Patterson 225, 237-647; Stephanie Eubanks 616; Chrystal Honorable 229; Christy Mosley 227.

Millennium Mixed – Cindy Covert 299-695; Felicia Burlison 264-690; Rachel Perez 249-669; Lisa Varney 257-650; Christy Mosley 234-626.

BANK & BUSINESS – Stephanie Eubanks 627.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 246-624; Tracy Abbott 237.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 256-651.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 244-667; Stephanie Eubanks 235-621.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Laura Childress 226.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Tamara Dunning 238-604; Allyson McFarland 230-601.

Thursday Night Men – Cindy Covert 665; Rachel Perez 228-645.

WEEK ENDING 11/10/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – DaShonda Pumphrey 237-622.

A-1 Kool – Dakenda Moore 235-634; Christy Mosley 233; Diane Paterson 227; Bonita Eagles 225.

Millennium Mixed – Felicia Burlison 249, 268-738; Jennifer DeGroodt 614; Rachel Perez 258-613; Tracy Abbott 612; Robyn Roberts 243.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 226, 228-655.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 249, 269-731.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 259-673; Lisa Varney 231-639.

Enterprise Lanes:

Coffeebreak – Lorrie Jilek 225.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Laura Childress 605.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 247, 256-696; Debbie Uekman 299-648.

WEEK ENDING 11/3/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 609.

UAMS – Kate Zellmer 626.

A-1 Kool – Diane Paterson 289-662; DaShonda Pumphrey 233-640; Stephanie Eubanks 233.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 259, 300-770; Jennifer DeGroodt 245, 249-675; Felicia Burlison 236, 246-662; Tracy Abbott 227-631; Robyn Roberts 227.

Roosevelt Mixed – Manda Moore 254-684; Stephanie Eubanks 236, 236-651; Tracy Abbott 602; Jennifer DeGroodt 234; Tammy Wortham 226.

Friday Night Mixed – Tasha Brown 249.

Enterprise Lanes:

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 230, 257-680.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 226, 236-656.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 289-684.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 237-630.

WEEK ENDING 10/27/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Louise Patterson 606.

UAMS – Laura Bernock 650; Kate Zellmer 232-625.

A-1 Kool – DaShonda Pumphrey 269; Louise Patterson 227.

Millennium Mixed – Manda Moore 258-679; Cindy Covert 258-654; Felicia Burlison 646; Tracy Abbott 235, 237-626; Jennifer DeGroodt 626; Debbie Uekman 236-613; Lisa Varney 227.

BANK & BUSINESS – Frances Whisenand 228-603.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 242-675; Jennifer DeGroodt 232, 245-650; Tracy Abbott 225-604.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 235-624.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Rose Curry 246-609; Teresa Munholland 606; Donna Beyers 601; Joy Keisler 238; Tina Newman 236.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 236, 268-709; Cindy Covert 239-672.

WEEK ENDING 10/20/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Night Mixed – Louise Patterson 289-621; Tylena Brown 233.

Mixed 4somes – Linda Jordan 245-627; Stephanie Eubanks 609.

A-1 Kool – Dakenda Moore 226.

Millennium Mixed – Lisa Varney 279, 298-786; Felicia Burlison 247, 268-725; Rachel Perez 225, 237-676; Robyn Roberts 234, 241-657; Cindy Covert 626; Tracy Abbott 613; Jennifer DeGroodt 610.

BANK & BUSINESS – Stephanie Eubanks 237-616.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer DeGroodt 245, 268-731; Tracy Abbott 226-645; Stephanie Eubanks 233-607.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 243-640.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 227-620.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Teresa Munholland 259-684.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Teresa Munholland 235-676; Joy Keisler 607; Tina Newman 226.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 299-742.

Thursday Night Men – Debbie Uekman 237-644; Rachel Perez 235, 235-642; Cindy Covert 234.

WEEK ENDING 10/13/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 231, 233, 270-734.

UAMS – Laura Bernock 631; Amanda Stephens 229.

A-1 Kool – Stephanie Eubanks 230-640; Valco Williams 230.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 300-706; Christy Mosley 665; Jennifer DeGroodt 231, 232-661; Manda Moore 247-641; Lisa Varney 640; Laura Childress 265-627; Felicia Burlison 618.

BANK & BUSINESS – Carla Brewer 233-607; Frances Whisenand 606.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer DeGroodt 659; Stephanie Eubanks 600; Tracy Abbott 254.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 248-648; Sandra Bell 619.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 629.

Enterprise Lanes:

Saline Strikers – Linda Glenn 246-635; Yvonne Pendergraft 254-629.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Laura Childress 234-614.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 246-640; Teresa Munholland 266-632; Shelly Collins 618; Maddison Guin 267.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 226, 227-666.

Fiesta Bowl:

Holy Rollers – Cindy Hagan 230.

Macho Honchos – Sue Bencriscutto 232-624.

Village Early Birds – Sharon Moore 245-639; Gwen Rochester 246.

WEEK ENDING 10/06/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 238-656; DaShonda Pumphrey 228-610.

A-1 Kool – Dakenda Moore 226.

Lakeview Ladies – Nancy Burrow 231-649.

Millennium Mixed – Tracy Abbott 247-643; Felicia Burlison 236-643; Jennifer DeGroodt 621; Rachel Perez 232-615; Debbie Uekman 611; Christy Mosley 232.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 246-619.

Consolidated – Louise Lee 234.

Friday Night Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 246-660; Lisa Varney 265.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 247-669; Teresa Munholland 235-631; Marian James 619; Joy Keisler 225.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 236, 239-648; Marian James 267-641.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 244, 258-706; Alecia Rupert 227-639; Donna Beyers 227-636.

WEEK ENDING 09/29/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Night Mixed – Tylena Brown 247-615.

Just Do It – Tylena Brown 235.

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 236-638; Jacque Harvey 226-621.

A-1 Kool – DaShonda Pumphrey 234-659; Chrystal Honorable 266-648; Christy Mosley 225-637; Dakenda Moore 255.

Millennium Mixed – Felicia Burlison 226, 226, 257-709; Manda Moore 279-688; Rachel Perez 258-673; Robyn Roberts 235, 256-655; Jennifer DeGroodt 228, 248-650; Christy Mosley 605; Jill Johnson 227.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 254, 268-707; Jennifer DeGroodt 231-616; Stephanie Eubanks 226.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 266.

Friday Night Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 233-616; Lisa Varney 232.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Tamara Dunning 233.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 628; Jeni Perez 245.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Allyson McFarland 225-670; Teresa Munholland 238-632.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 226, 246-679; Cindy Covert 233, 236-677.

WEEK ENDING 09/22/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 243-627; DaShonda Pumphrey 605.

A-1 Kool – Stephanie Eubanks 226, 231-671; Valco Williams 277-622; DaShonda Pumphrey 242; Diane Paterson 234; Dorinda Moore 232.

Millennium Mixed – Felicia Burlison 268-698; Cindy Covert 278-682; Rachel Perez 226-643; Robyn Roberts 225-637; Christy Mosley 613; DeeDee Jeffery243- 612; Lisa Varney 603.

BANK & BUSINESS – Stephanie Eubanks 248-660.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 247-619; Jennifer DeGroodt 227-610.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 633; Stephanie Eubanks 621; Tasha Brown 227-609; Janecia Cleek 608; Jennifer Weir 228.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 248-641; Teresa Munholland 226-640; Rose Curry 614; Julia Trostel 235.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 228-629.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 225, 236-658; Debbie Uekman 226, 253-644; Cindy Covert 253-606.

WEEK ENDING 09/15/2012

Millennium Bowl:

A-1 Kool – DaShonda Pumphrey 279-661; Christy Mosley 225-629.

Millennium Mixed – Felicia Burlison 255, 268-711; Manda Moore 246-628; Rachel Perez 258-613.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer DeGroodt 245-674; Manda Moore 227, 238-667; Stephanie Eubanks 226-626.

Consolidated – Louise Lee 231.

Friday Night Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 625.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Teresa Munholland 231-633.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 623; Shelly Collins 231.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 234, 258-716; Cindy Covert 237-605.

WEEK ENDING 09/08/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Millennium Mixed – Debbie Uekman 226, 247-697; Jennifer DeGroodt 257-660; Manda Moore 233, 234-656; Cindy Covert 247-630; Felicia Burlison 244-625; Lisa Varney 607; Diane Dailey 225.

BANK & BUSINESS – Frances Whisenand 610.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 238, 255-631; Manda Moore 625.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 609; Stephanie Eubanks 243; LaTesha Starks 226.

Enterprise Lanes:

Saline Strikers – Arbelle Hardin 605.

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 238-633.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 226, 244, 249-719; Donna Beyers 231, 233-667; Joy Keisler 232-647; Teresa Munholland 625.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 627.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 248, 278, 290-816; Debbie Uekman 279-650; Cindy Covert 607.

WEEK ENDING 09/01/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Tuesday Four – Trudy Smith 228.

Mixed 4somes – Shonda Pumphrey 607.

A-1 Kool – Stephanie Eubanks 621; Dakenda Moore 233.

Lakeview Ladies – Mary Anna Dalske 228-626.

Millennium Mixed – Debbie Uekman 225, 247-665; Jennifer DeGroodt 648; Lisa Varney 227-624; Cindy Covert 225-623; DeeDee Jeffery 237-622; Manda Moore 621; Rachel Perez 256-619; Diane Dailey 617; Felicia Burlison 612; Robyn Roberts 228.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 237, 256-660.

Friday Night Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 613.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Joy Keisler 619; Teresa Munholland 601; Julia Trostel 257-600.

Thursday Night Men – Alecia Rupert 247-665; Rachel Perez 229-651; Cindy Covert 641.

WEEK ENDING 08/25/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Just Do It – Tylena Brown 225.

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 226, 268-695.

UAMS – Laura Bernock 236.

A-1 Kool – Christy Mosley 233-634; Stephanie Eubanks 613.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 236, 242-683; Felicia Burlison 629; Cindy Covert 247-625; Lisa Varney 625; Christy Mosley 248-620; Debbie Uekman 232.

BANK & BUSINESS – Stephanie Eubanks 266-653.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer DeGroodt 233-606.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 234-637; Luv Givens 256-629.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 600; Janecia Cleek 226.

Enterprise Lanes:

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 629.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 227, 247, 275-749; Cindy Covert 257, 268-695; Debbie Uekman 629.

WEEK ENDING 08/18/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 237-624.

A-1 Kool – Christy Mosley 235-605; Diane Paterson 237.

Lakeview Ladies – Nancy Burrow 243-652.

BANK & BUSINESS – Frances Whisenand 237-662; Staci Sutton 238-603.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer DeGroodt 235, 242-687; Sara Hutchins 238-648; Stephanie Eubanks 611.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 242, 245-691; Lisa Varney 246-619.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Teresa Munholland 629; Tina Newman 606; Donna Beyers 600.

Thursday Night Men – Cindy Covert 235-636; Marian James 622; Debbie Uekman 256-615.

WEEK ENDING 08/11/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – Stephanie Eubanks 225, 234, 236-695.

BANK & BUSINESS – Frances Whisenand 234-606.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 625; Stephanie Eubanks 233.

WEEK ENDING 08/04/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Roosevelt Mixed – Manda Moore 226.

Enterprise Lanes:

Tuesday Night Mixed – Alecia Rupert 225, 227-619. This league is finished for the summer season.

WEEK ENDING 07/28/2012

Enterprise Lanes:

Tuesday Night Mixed – Tamara Dunning 233-622.

WEEK ENDING 07/21/2012

Enterprise Lanes:

Tuesday Night Mixed – Tamara Dunning 226-600; Laura Childress 225.

WEEK ENDING 07/14/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Summer Youth, Adult – Tracy Abbott 233-666; Lisa Varney 605.

TNBA Thursday Nite Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 267-615; Sandra Bell 244.

Enterprise Lanes:

Tuesday Night Mixed – Tamara Dunning 227-611.

WEEK ENDING 07/07/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Summer Youth, Adult – Tracy Abbott 227-621.

TNBA Thursday Nite Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 226.

Enterprise Lanes:

Tuesday Night Mixed – Tamara Dunning 235.

WEEK ENDING 06/30/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Summer Youth, Adult – Lisa Varney 278-623.

TNBA Thursday Nite Mixed – Chrystal Honorable 278-672.

WEEK ENDING 06/23/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Summer Youth, Adult  - Tracy Abbott 278-637; Lisa Varney 256-635.

WEEK ENDING 06/16/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Summer Youth, Adult – Tracy Abbott 237-633; Lisa Varney 244-632.

A-1 Kool – Stephanie Eubanks 648.

Enterprise Lanes:

Tuesday Summer Mixed – Donna Beyers 237-601; Diane Dailey 231; Laura Childress 225.

WEEK ENDING 06/09/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Summer Youth, Adult – Tracy Abbott 267-697; Lisa Varney 246-677.

A-1 Kool – Stephanie Eubanks 613.

TNBA Thursday Nite Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 613; Chrystal Honorable 244.

Enterprise Lanes:

Tuesday Night Mixed – Alecia Rupert 226-628.

WEEK ENDING 06/02/2012

Millennium Bowl:

A-1 Kool – Stephanie Eubanks 642.

WEEK ENDING 05/26/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Summer Youth, Adult – Lisa Varney 238-683.

WEEK ENDING 05/19/2012

Enterprise Lanes:

Wednesday Night Mixed – Lisa Buehler 231.

WEEK ENDING 05/12/2012

Millennium Bowl:

TNBA Thursday Nite Mixed – Chrystal Honorable 226-652; Tabetha Thomas 253.

Enterprise Lanes:

Tuesday Night Mixed – Diane Dailey 601.

WEEK ENDING 05/05/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Rose Allen 232. This league is finished for the season.

Enterprise Lanes:

Tuesday Night Mixed – Donna Beyers 604.

WEEK ENDING 04/28/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Friday Night Mixed - Jennifer Weir 245-666; Lisa Varney 238. This league is finished for the season.

WEEK ENDING 04/21/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Just Do It – Louise White 228.

Friday Night Mixed – Trudy Smith 225, 252-635; Lisa Varney 227-604; Janecia Cleek 257; Jennifer Weir 243, 246.

WEEK ENDING 04/14/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Vicki Elam 602.

Tuesday Four – Trudy Smith 247-624; Luv Givens 237.

A-1 Kool – Christy Mosley 274-631. This league is finished for the season.

Lakeview Ladies – Mary Anna Dalske 248-622. This league is finished for the season.

Millennium Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 232, 257-694; Rachel Perez 298-683; Debbie Uekman 253-649; Tracy Abbott 225-634; Felicia Burlison 236-634; Laura Childress 266-631; DeeDee Jeffery 620; Christy Mosley 610; Lisa Varney 235; Diane Dailey 227. This league is finished for the season.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 234-615. This league is finished for the season.

Consolidated – Bonita Eagles 229-637; Traci Allen 245-627; Chrystal Honorable 244-625.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 226, 243-669.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 626; Vicki Elam 234-619; Donna Beyers 234-606; Mary Cady 244; Tiffany Dean 230 (off a current 115 average). This league is finished for the season.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 269-646; Teresa Munholland 236-643; Ganice Wilson 278-630; Shelly Collins 245.

WEEK ENDING 04/07/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Tuesday Four – Linda Reverand 232.

A-1 Kool – Louise Patterson 237-646; Christy Mosley 611.

Lakeview Ladies – Mary Anna Dalske 232-631.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 269-710; Felicia Burlison 235, 258-683; Debbie Uekman 247-678; Cindy Covert 238-664; Christy Mosley 635; Jennifer Degroodt 607; Lisa Varney 244-605.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 225, 235-657.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 226, 227, 240-693; Rachell Fisher 232, 247-642; Louise Lee 232-612; Bonita Eagles 611; Louise Patterson 267.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 234, 237, 246-717.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Tamara Dunning 233-636.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Joy Keisler 601; Laura Childress 245.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 258-662.

WEEK ENDING 03/31/2012

Millennium Bowl:

UAMS – Kate Zellmer 233. This league is finished for the season.

Tuesday Four – Doris Jenkins 229.

A-1 Kool – Christy Mosley 238-606.

Lakeview Ladies – Carolyn Evans 225.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 229, 247-684; Jennifer Degroodt 247-678; Lisa Varney 267-677; DeeDee Jeffery 279-666; Felicia Burlison 631; Tracy Abbott 235.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tammy Wortham 258-637; Jennifer Degroodt 226-621; Tracy Abbott 234.

Consolidated – Louise Patterson 257-650; Veronica Patterson 226, 245-629; DaShonda Pumphrey 621.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 225.

Enterprise Lanes:

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 225-601.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 234, 238-640; Joy Keisler 228-617; Vicki Elam 227.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Shelly Collins 227.

Thursday Night Men – Cindy Covert 231, 247, 257-735; Rachel Perez 246, 247-695; Felicia Burlison 234, 234-658; Debbie Uekman 245-626. This league is finished for the season.

WEEK ENDING 03/24/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Michelle Dotson 641.

Mixed 4somes - Shonda Pumphrey 225.

A-1 Kool - DaShonda Pumphrey 659; Valco Williams 620; Frances Whisenand 225-611; Vanessa Burks 231.

Lakeview Ladies - Mary Anna Dalske 245.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 227, 269-715; Cindy Covert 226-655; Tracy Abbott 618; Beverly Ross 226; Laura Childress 226.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 235, 237, 244-716; Stephanie Eubanks 225, 233, 237-695; Lisa Varney 232-638; Tracy Abbott 241-625.

Consolidated – DaShonda Pumphrey 655.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 231, 233-667; Lisa Varney 623; Stephanie Eubanks 611.

Enterprise Lanes:

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 225-604.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stephanie Eubanks 247-643.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 226, 230-678.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 243, 279-746; Felicia Burlison 268-673; Cindy Covert 246-645; Marian James 629; Helen Coffman 235.

WEEK ENDING 03/17/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Tuesday Four – Carolyn King 236.

A-1 Kool – Chrystal 244-622; DaShonda Pumphrey 603; Louise Patterson 228.

Millennium Mixed – Debbie Uekman 227, 267-678; Rachel Perez 256-675; Felicia Burlison 227, 234-646; Christy Mosley 226, 236-640; Tracy Abbott 228; Jennifer Degroodt 225.

BANK & BUSINESS – Staci Sutton 609.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 633; Stephanie Eubanks 244-612; Tracy Abbott 235.

Consolidated – Louise Patterson 254-655.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Laura Childress 255; Karen Scott 228; Tamara Dunning 225.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 225, 235-676; Ganice Wilson 238-634; Allyson Holcombe 627.

Thursday Night Men - Rachel Perez 255, 258, 275-788; Felicia Burlison 259-661; Donna Beyers 237-620.

WEEK ENDING 03/10/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Tylena Brown 225-623. 

A-1 Kool – Valco Williams 635; Dorinda Moore 615; Chrystal Honorable 237-612.

Millennium Mixed – Felicia Burlison 257-677; DeeDee Jeffery 646; Tracy Abbott 236-645; Christy Mosley 230-629; Robyn Roberts 255-624; Rachel Perez 601.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 234, 246, 279-759; Tracy Abbott 225, 268-685; Laronda Cheney 232.

Consolidated – Rachell Fisher 227.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 268-697; Lisa Varney 258-657; Stephanie Eubanks 633.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stephanie Eubanks 616; Donna Beyers 226-614. 

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 257-642.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 238-657; Donna Beyers 226, 237-647; Debbie Uekman 616; Stacy Heath 234.

WEEK ENDING 03/03/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Tuesday Four – Linda Reverand 230-603.

 UAMS – Kate Zellmer 225.

 A-1 Kool – Dakenda Moore 247, 249-663; DaShonda Pumphrey 617; Louise Patterson 607.

Millennium Mixed – Cindy Covert 300-699; Rachel Perez 236, 260-683; Tracy Abbott 607; Lisa Varney 607; Debbie Uekman 233-603; Manda Moore 245; Kim Vann 228.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 227, 257-667.

Consolidated – DaShonda Pumphrey 227-628.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 246-636; Jennifer Weir 248-621; Stephanie Eubanks 602; Janecia Cleek 232.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 225.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 245, 256, 290-791; Felicia Burlison 226-639; Debbie Uekman 225-623; Donna Beyers 237; Marian James 233.

WEEK ENDING 02/25/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – Jennifer Williams 233.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 237, 256, 279-772; Cindy Covert 248-657; Lisa Varney 232, 235-639; DeeDee Jeffery 603; Debbie Kent 234.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 257-616.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 278-680; Valco Williams 226-651; DaShonda Pumphrey 630; Rachell Fisher 611.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 237, 246, 300-783; Janecia Cleek 247.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stephanie Eubanks 236, 245, 267-748; Marian James 232, 238-641; Donna Beyers 607.


Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 237-618.

Thursday Night Men – Donna Beyers 234, 259-710; Felicia Burlison 247, 258-708; Cindy Covert 235, 236-663; Debbie Uekman 643; Rachel Perez 226-631; Alecia Rupert 279-624; Marian James 226-619.

WEEK ENDING 02/18/2012


Millennium Bowl:

UAMS – Laura Bernock 605.

A-1 Kool – Dakenda Moore 642; DaShonda Pumphrey 232.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 246, 252, 256-754; Christy Mosley 237, 259-715; Felicia Burlison 228, 258-683; Debbie Uekman 233, 256-665; Cindy Covert 267-659; Jennifer Degroodt 246-647; Tracy Abbott 234-628.

BANK & BUSINESS – Staci Sutton 233-602.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 228, 236-688; Jennifer Degroodt 243-659.

Consolidated – Louise Patterson 254-638; Virginia Thomas 242; Traci Allen 235.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 236.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Teresa Munholland 279-700; Tamara Dunning 611.

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 225-608.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 236-624; Stephanie Eubanks 619; Vicki Elam 231.

Thursday Night Men – Felicia Burlison 259, 260, 266-785; Rachel Perez 234, 258, 267-759; Cindy Covert 228-642; Helen Coffman 620; Debbie Uekman 619; Marian James 614; Donna Beyers 611.

WEEK ENDING 02/11/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Tuesday Four – Vickie Baxley 226.

Mixed 4somes – Shonda Pumphrey 241-604.

A-1 Kool – Christy Mosley 258-651; Louise Patterson 230-635; Dakenda Moore 225.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 300-707; DeeDee Jeffery 229, 232-654; Christy Mosley 231-643; Jennifer Degroodt 226-630; Robyn Roberts 601.

BANK & BUSINESS – Karla Shoemaker 603.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 227-615; Stephanie Eubanks 600.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 235.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Teresa Munholland 252-681.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Shelly Collins 228, 257-702; Marian James 234-626; Allyson Holcombe 618; Teresa Munholland 228-608; Ganice Wilson 606.

Thursday Night Men – Felicia Burlison 639; Donna Beyers 256-636; Joy Keisler 601; Cindy Covert 232; Debbie Uekman 225.

Rice Bowl:


Monday Night Guys & Gals - Deanna Boggs 235.

WEEK ENDING 02/04/2012


Millennium Bowl:

UAMS – Laura Bernock 603.

A-1 Kool – Christy Mosley 607.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 243, 253-714; Cindy Covert 266-661; Christy Mosley 226, 248-635; Laura Childress 631; Stephanie Eubanks 607.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 226, 244-670; Stephanie Eubanks 226-605; Tracy Abbott 231.

Consolidated – DaShonda Pumphrey 601; Bonita Eagles 226-600; Valco Williams 234.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 648; Lisa Varney 225-603; Tasha Brown 247.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Tamara Dunning 253-671.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Teresa Munholland 235-623; Stephanie Eubanks 230-603.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 247-655; Marian James 266-648; Allyson Holcombe 227-620; Betty Isbell 226.

Thursday Night Men – Debbie Uekman 226, 232, 238-696; Rachel Perez 228-627; Cindy Covert 611; Alecia Rupert 244; Marian James 239.

Rice Bowl:

Sunset - Kathy Boggs 237.

WEEK ENDING 01/28/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Just Do It – Tylena Brown 243.

UAMS – Laura Bernock 227-615; Becky Stoner 235.

A-1 Kool – Louise Patterson 233, 267-698.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 237, 279-738; Christy Mosley 234, 235-689; Lisa Varney 226-655; Debbie Uekman 262-646; Jennifer Degroodt 237-621; Tracy Abbott 225, 245-616.

BANK & BUSINESS – Stephanie Eubanks 228, 247-664; Cheryl James 238.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 235-663; Tammy Wortham 603.

Consolidated – Lisa Varney 235-632.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 244.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 246-667; Jeni Perez 245.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Allyson Holcombe 225-640; Marian James 225-617; Lisa Buehler 229-606.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 234, 254, 258-746; Felicia Burlison 234-670; Stacy Heath 229, 232-655; Marian James 246-652; Debbie Uekman 226, 235-640; Cindy Covert 624; Joy Keisler 609.

WEEK ENDING 01/21/2012

Millennium Bowl:

UAMS – Kate Zellmer 226-610.

A-1 Kool – Cheryl Bond 234-615.

Millennium Mixed – Felicia Burlison 228, 267-694; DeeDee Jeffery 247-660; Lisa Varney 235-657; Jennifer Degroodt 225-629; Rachel Perez 615; Debbie Kent 235.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 227, 247-643; Stephanie Eubanks 235-602.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 245-628.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 279-677; Stephanie Eubanks 237; Jennifer Weir 236.

Enterprise Lanes:

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 227-648; Teresa Phillips 234.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 232, 247-639.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 278-673; Marian James 227-650; Allyson Holcombe 226-640; Donna Beyers 235-628; Felicia Burlison 617.

WEEK ENDING 01/14/2012

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Sharon Bright 233.

Mixed 4somes – Shonda Pumphrey 233.

A-1 Kool – Louise Patterson 226.

Millennium Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 239, 247-690; Diane Dailey 228-654; DeeDee Jeffery 226-651; Rachel Perez 268-638; Debbie Uekman 228-629; Cindy Covert 625; Robyn Roberts 234; Beverly Ross 234.

BANK & BUSINESS – Karla Shoemaker 236-607.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 228, 268-686; Nancy Burrows 228; Tracy Abbott 227; Susan Martin 225.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 236, 237-654; DaShonda Pumphrey 234-600.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 259-645.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 246-661; Rose Curry 237-631; Stephanie Eubanks 605; Vicki Elam 247.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 228, 234, 246-708; Ganice Wilson 623.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 254, 257, 269-780; Debbie Uekman 233, 249-699; Felicia Burlison 226, 238-635; Cindy Covert 236-621; Helen Coffman 228.

WEEK ENDING 01/07/2012

Millennium Bowl:

A-1 Kool – Dakenda Moore 235.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 617; DeeDee Jeffery 225-616; Felicia Burlison 600; Cindy Covert 258.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 620; Tracy Abbott 606.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 232-642; Bonita Eagles 616; Rachel Fisher 232; Traci Allen 225.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 257, 287-763.

Enterprise Lanes:


Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 231-637.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 237-674; Jeni Perez 625; Stephanie Eubanks 242-624; Donna Beyers 607; Rose Curry 234.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Shelly Collins 245, 257-714; Teresa Munholland 229, 245-664.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 227, 235, 249-711; Felicia Burlison 289-680; Cindy Covert 236-662; Helen Coffman 235-643; Marian James 227-609; Donna Beyers 247.


WEEK ENDING 12/31/2011
   Note: several leagues did not bowl due to the holidays.

Millennium Bowl:

A-1 Kool – Neashall Brown 256.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tammy Wortham 234.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stephanie Eubanks 225-670; Vicki Elam 635; Marian James 279-624; Joy Keisler 622; Jeni Perez 245-614; Teresa Munholland 225-624.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 247, 258-701; Marian James 225-625; Helen Coffman 247-611; Allyson Holcombe 236.

WEEK ENDING 12/24/2011

Millennium Bowl:

Tuesday Four – Sharron Johnson 225.

A-1 Kool – DaShonda Pumphrey 228, 231-683; Frances Whisenan 232.

Millennium Mixed – DeeDee Jeffery 267-656; Cindy Covert 255-653; Lisa Varney 228-618; Rachel Perez 613; Manda Moore 236-613.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 230-647.

Consolidated – Louise Lee 226-623; Marilyn Williams 608.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 606; Lisa Varney 236-604.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Teresa Munholland 242-663.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Vicki Elam 229-600.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 243-620.

Thursday Night Men – Felicia Burlison 237, 278-704; Rachel Perez 249-678; Debbie Uekman 237, 245-672; Cindy Covert 234, 235-642; Marian James 635; Allyson Holcombe 248-612; Helen Coffman 610; Alecia Rupert 247.

Rice Bowl Bowling Center:

Sunset: Susan Richards 226.

WEEK ENDING 12/17/2011

Millennium Bowl:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Vicki Elam 236.

Tuesday Four – Trudy Smith 233.

Mixed 4somes – Shonda Pumphrey 608.

A-1 Kool – Valco Williams 258.

Millennium Mixed – Cindy Covert 237, 256-717; Tracy Abbott 246-671; DeeDee Jeffery 226, 237-658; Robyn Roberts 226-603; Christy Mosley 226, 234-602; Lisa Varney 236-600; Rachel Perez 232.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 234-618.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 623.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 250-666; Marian James 236-665; Stephanie Eubanks 246-665; Laura Childress 645.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Shelly Collins 279-715; Teresa Munholland 238-617.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 2258, 236, 268-732; Debbie Uekman 246, 258-697; Felicia Burlison 234, 245-693. 

Rice Bowling Center:

Sunset - Susan Richards 226.

WEEK ENDING 12/10/2011

Millennium Bowl:

UAMS – Laura Bernock 266-665.

A-1 Kool – Christy Mosley 246-635; Dakenda Moore 611.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 247-693; Jennifer Degroodt 236, 257-689; Robyn Roberts 227-636; Felicia Burlison 226-635; Manda Moore 256-622.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tammy Wortham 244, 266-724; Jennifer Degroodt 225, 229-667; Stephanie Eubanks 245.

Consolidated – Dakenda Moore 231-606.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 237, 244, 279-760; Lisa Varney 237-674.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Tamara Dunning 239.

Coffeebreak – Robin Moody 237-621.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 238; Vicki Elam 237; Stephanie Eubanks 226.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Ganice Wilson 238-641; Teresa Munholland 247-630; Allyson Holcombe 617.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 2258, 258, 300-786; Helen Coffman 279-706; Felicia Burlison 269-671; Debbie Uekman 233-640; Donna Beyers 229-614; Cindy Covert 608; Allyson Holcombe 604.

WEEK ENDING 12/03/2011

Millennium Bowl:

Mixed 4somes – Cynthia Pumphrey 226.

A-1 Kool – Dorinda Moore 232-626; Dakenda Moore 234, 247-606; Christy Mosley 245-603; Louise Patterson 237.

Lakeview Ladies – Mary Anna Dalske 226.

Wednesday Night Mixed – Rachel Perez 278-688; Cindy Covert 225, 235-639; Jennifer Degroodt 230-633; DeeDee Jeffery 244-632; Tracy Abbott 269-623; Debbie Uekman 256-617; Lisa Varney 245-616; Christy Mosley 247-613; Robyn Roberts 226.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 225-607.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 245-661; Jennifer Weir 625.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stephanie Eubanks 239, 241-693.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 226, 231, 233-690.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 237, 258-709; Felicia Burlison 257-685; Debbie Uekman 246, 266-662; Donna Beyers 245-658; Marian James 633; Cindy Covert 237-621; Allyson Holcombe 257-602; Alecia Rupert 230.

Rice Bowling Center:

Sunset - LeeAnn Morgan 244.

WEEK ENDING 11/26/2011Note: many leagues did not bowl due to Thanksgiving.

Millennium Bowl:

A-1 Kool – Lisa Varney 258-687; Chrystal Honorable 643; Louise Patterson 225, 236-609.

Enterprise Lanes:


Sunday Nite Mixed – Lisa Pirl 231.

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 236-604; Oletta Margison 225.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Karen Scott 227, 240-679; Donna Beyers 264-658; Stephanie Eubanks 237-625; Marian James 249-614.


WEEK ENDING 11/19/2011


Millennium Bowl:

UAMS – Laura Bernock 231, 235-612.

A-1 Kool – Christy Mosley 257-663.

Lakeview Ladies – Sara Kordsmeier 233.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 225, 278-705; Lisa Varney 230-659; Christy Mosley 226, 234-644; Jennifer Degroodt 238-635; Cindy Covert 245-622; DeeDee Jeffery 246-621; Tracy Abbott 611.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 246-652; Jennifer Degroodt 267-633.

Consolidated – Marilyn Williams 228.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 236, 246-688; Tasha Brown 237-633.

Enterprise Lanes:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Teresa Munholland 237.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Karen Scott 238-645; Laura Childress 253-640; Stephanie Eubanks 253-626; Vicki Elam 614.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 257-720; Allyson McFarland 230.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 257, 259-718; Cindy Covert 289-662; Felicia Burlison 267-667; Debbie Uekman 254-614; Donna Beyers 248-625; Helen Coffman 618; Stacy Heath 233.

WEEK ENDING 11/12/2011

Millennium Bowl:

A-1 Kool – Chrystal Honorable 233.

Millennium Mixed – Cindy Covert 237, 244, 247-728; Rachel Perez 232, 234-675; Christy Mosley 648; DeeDee Jeffery 640; Jennifer Degroodt 615; Robyn Roberts 605.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 227.

Consolidated – DaShonda Pumphrey 618; Rachel Fisher 601; Betty McGhee 245; Lisa Varney 225.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 225.

Enterprise Lanes:

Coffeebreak – Robin Moody 640.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Rose Curry 231-642; Marian James 246-614; Andrea Bearden-Brown 227.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Allyson Holcombe 266-668; Nanette Rogers 232-655; Teresa Munholland 235-641.

Thursday Night Men – Felicia Burlison 268, 279-729; Rachel Perez 227, 234-684; Debbie Uekman 225-647; Marian James 246; Allyson Holcombe 236.

Rice Bowling Center:

Monday Night Guys & Gals - Deanna Boggs 251-686.

WEEK ENDING 11/05/2011

Millennium Bowl:

Millennium Mixed – Christy Mosley 234-657; Laura Childress 225-643; Jennifer Degroodt 243-601.

BANK & BUSINESS – Pam Rowe 225.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 254-683; Jennifer Degroodt 644; Angie Moore 226-620.

Consolidated – Traci Allen 225.

Friday Night Mixed - Lisa Varney 235, 242-655; Jennifer Weir 234.

Enterprise Lanes:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stephanie Eubanks 637; Vicki Elam 601; Marian James 245; Jeni Perez 245.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Shelly Collins 268-674; Teresa Munholland 232-650; Ganice Wilson 246-609.

Thursday Night Men – Cindy Covert 639; Marian James 225-631; Felicia Burlison 236-626; Joy Keisler 607.

Rice Bowling Center:

Sunset - Susan Richards 254-674.

WEEK ENDING 10/29/2011

Millennium:

UAMS – Laura Bernock 227.

A-1 Kool – Cheryl Bond 266.

Millennium Mixed – Christy Mosley 256-639; Cindy Covert 617; Jennifer Degroodt 609; Robyn Roberts 237-605; Tracy Abbott 603; Debbie Uekman 602; Laura Childress 235.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 246-642; Jennifer Degroodt 621.

Consolidated – Mary White 237-626; Valco Williams 236.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 242, 255-664; Lisa Varney 233-625.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 233, 247, 249-729; Laura Childress 233-607; Vicki Elam 233.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Shelly Collins 265, 289-758; Marian James 258-656; Ganice Wilson 236.

Thursday Night Men – Joy Keisler 255-639; Felicia Burlison 233-636; Donna Beyers 233-618; Cindy Covert 235-617; Allyson Holcombe 246.

WEEK ENDING 10/22/2011

Millennium:

Mixed 4somes – Connie Simpson 225.

A-1 Kool – Christy Mosley 608; Dakenda Moore 229.

Millennium Mixed – DeeDee Jeffery 245-664; Rachel Perez 226-629; Christy Mosley 227-617; Diane Dailey 609; Jennifer Degroodt 233.

Consolidated – Valco Williams 247.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 243, 248-706.

Enterprise:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Teresa Munholland 243-670.

Coffeebreak – Shelly Collins 235-617; Teresa Phillips 235.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stephanie Eubanks 227, 257-703; Teresa Munholland 236-614; Vicki Elam 605; Marcia Watson 244; Donna Beyers 234.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 227, 237-651.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 278, 279-759; Felicia Burlison 243, 290-748; Debbie Uekman 237, 288-724; Marian James 236, 248-665; Donna Beyers 234-617.

WEEK ENDING 10/15/2011

Millennium:

Mixed 4somes – Sandra Bell 235, 241-626; DaShonda Pumphrey 234-618.

UAMS – Kate Zellmer 245-649.

Millennium Mixed – Brittany Beneux 225, 236-684; Rachel Perez 265-672; Manda Moore 255-639; Cindy Covert 606; Jennifer Degroodt 244-603.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 256-653; Stephanie Eubanks 226.

Consolidated – DaShonda Pumphrey 246-639; Louise Patterson 225-609.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 237, 288-651.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stephanie Eubanks 612; Joy Keisler 602.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 237, 247-687; Teresa Munholland 235.

Thursday Night Men – Cindy Covert 245, 247, 268-760; Marian James 257-691; Debbie Uekman 243, 244-654; Brittany Beneux 243-654; Rachel Perez 227-644; Donna Beyers 225-613; Teresa Phillips 603; Joy Keisler 231.


WEEK ENDING 10/08/2011


Millennium:

Sunday Nite Mixed - Rose Allen 227.

Wednesday Night Mixed – DeeDee Jeffery 227, 268-711; Robyn Roberts 258-683; Brittany Beneux 266-666; Jennifer Degroodt 236-651; Christy Mosley 241-638; Tracy Abbott 234-630; Rachel Perez 629; Debbie Uekman 225-615.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 237-625; Stephanie Eubanks 617.

Enterprise:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Teresa Munholland 248, 253-673.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stephanie Eubanks 245, 266-727; Karen Scott 233-608; Vicki Elam 226.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Betty Isbell 226.

Thursday Night Men – Brittany Beneux 245; 276-705; Helen Coffman 236-668; Rachel Perez 246-665; Felicia Burlison 234, 242-650; Donna Beyers 226-623; Debbie Uekman 237-612; Teresa Phillips 225.

WEEK ENDING 10/01/2011

Millennium:

Mixed 4somes – DaShonda Pumphrey 245-624.

A-1 Kool – Trudy Smith 225-600.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 234, 268-708; Cindy Covert 279-688; DeeDee Jeffery 633; Jennifer Degroodt 609; Diane Dailey 600; Jill Johnson 226.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 244-613.

Consolidated – Lisa Varney 226-616; Traci Allen 265-605.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 246, 287-709.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 300-654; Karen Scott 236-616.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 264-664.

Thursday Night Men – Brittany Beneux 267-694; Rachel Perez 225, 232, 237-694; Cindy Covert 226-668; Joy Keisler 258-651; Felicia Burlison 239-610; Stacy Heath 225.

WEEK ENDING 09/24/2011

Millennium:

Tuesday Four – Trudy Smith 243-640; Maggie Malone 602.

Mixed 4somes – Sandra Bell 235; Jacque Harvey 226.

A-1 Kool – Louise Patterson 612; Cheryl Bond 237; DaShonda Pumphrey 225.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 255, 256-701; Jennifer Degroodt 233-644.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 247-659.

Consolidated – Louise Patterson 227-639.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 226-620.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stephanie Eubanks 279-703; Marian James 259-625; Karen Scott 236-606.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 236, 266-682; Teresa Munholland 246-650.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 236, 278-729; Brittany Beneux 237, 258-699; Debbie Uekman 237-638; Joy Keisler 232-618.

WEEK ENDING 09/17/2011

Millennium:

A-1 Kool – DaShonda Pumphrey 245-637; Chrystal Honorable 245-622; Valco Williams 613.

Millennium Mixed – DeeDee Jeffery 235, 265-699; Rachel Perez 226, 234, 237-697; Cindy Covert 247-671; Jennifer Degroodt 236-656; Lisa Varney 234-640; Diane Dailey 225-600; Heather Coddington 243.

BANK & BUSINESS - Jeannie Jenkins 225.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 243-660; Tracy Abbott 247-622; Tammy Wortham 227.

Consolidated – Louise Patterson 233, 237-682; Valco Williams 233-625; DaShonda Pumphrey 601.

Friday Night Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 233, 236, 237-706; Jennifer Weir 647; Lisa Varney 231-619.

Enterprise:

Sunday Night Mixed – Teresa Munholland 245-630.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Felicia Burlison 246, 267-706; Donna Beyers 251-662; Jeni Perez 226.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 245, 264, 279-788; Debbie Uekman 228, 245, 267-740; Felicia Burlison 278-686; Marian James 259-670; Brittany Beneux 256-641; Alecia Rupert 245.

WEEK ENDING 09/10/2011

Millennium:

A-1 Kool – Dakenda Moore 226, 231-649; Louise Patterson 625; Chrystal Honorable 228, 231-623; Christy Mosley 600; Cheryl Bond 225.

Millennium Mixed – Cindy Covert 235, 278-693; Jennifer Degroodt 248-677; Tracy Abbott 251-656; Brittany Beneux 629; Christy Mosley 629; DeeDee Jeffery 622; Rachel Perez 616; Heather Coddington 607.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 232, 259-669; Jennifer Degroodt 248-660; Tracy Abbott 237-638; Tammy Wortham 234, 245-628; Sharon Spencer 228.

Consolidated – Bonita Eagles 229-636; Louise Patterson 230-621; Chrystal Honorable 234.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 288-705; Jennifer Weir 232, 277-645; Stephanie Eubanks 608; Virginia Thomas 248.


Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Joy Keisler 235-664.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 225, 232-664.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 267, 278-758; Brittany Beneux 235, 279-730; Felicia Burlison 236, 238-696; Debbie Uekman 249-665; Cindy Covert 631.


WEEK ENDING 09/03/2011

Millennium:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Linda Tistle 232.

Just Do It – Linda Reveard 234.


A-1 Kool – Loise Patterson 255-621; DaShonda Pumphrey 618; Valco Williams 608; Christy Mosley 235.

Lakeview Ladies – Mary Anna Daiske 227; Oletta Margison 225.


Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 245, 267-733; Jennifer Degroodt 228, 257-709; Robyn Roberts 247-648; Brittany Beneux 226-606; Laura Childress 600; Lisa Varney 242.

Roosevelt Mixed – Laronda Cheney 234, 236-641; Stephanie Eubanks 228-633; Jennifer Degroodt 226-611; Paula May 225.

Consolidated – Louise Patterson 246; DaShonda Pumphrey 225.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stephanie Eubanks 268-621.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 650; Allyson McFarland 256-625; Ganice Wilson 254-617.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 268, 280-742; Felicia Burlison 256, 269-728; Joy Keisler 237-670; Marian James 253-654; Cindy Covert 235, 258-653; Debbie Uekman 233-632; Stacy Heath 226.

WEEK ENDING 08/27/2011

Millennium:

ERA – Tylena Brown 261-610.

A-1 Kool – Brittany Beneux 235, 244-683; Loise Patterson 225-645; Christy Mosley 600.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 266, 278-750; Christy Mosley 227, 237, 244-708; DeeDee Jeffery 238, 268-688; Brittany Beneux 246-662; Robyn Roberts 235-635.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 230, 244-697; Tracy Abbott 249-630.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 230; Tasha Brown 226.


Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Jay Keisler 236.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 256-655; Missy Martinez 229-630; Ganice Wilson 235-606; Shelly Collins 248.

Thursday Night Men – Felicia Burlison 235, 247. 256-738; Rachel Perez 239, 279-731; Brittany Beneux 227, 279-705; Debbie Uekman 244-640; Donna Beyers 235-626.


Conway Family Bowl:

Avengers – Danielle Phillips 237.

Wednesday Mixed – Kim Isbell 225, 248-653. Linda Reynolds 232.


WEEK ENDING 08/20/2011


Millennium:

Sunday Nite Mixed – Rose Allen 234.

Mixed 4somes – DaShonda Pumphrey 225, 225-615; Bonita Eagles.

A-1 Kool – Christy Mosley 600.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 614; Jennifer Degroodt 610; Tracy Abbott 243.

Consolidated – Ozell Snider 237-654.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 266-624; Lisa Varney 245-611.

Enterprise:

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 243, 258-722.

Thursday Night Men – Rachel Perez 236, 246, 257-739; Felicia Burlison 235, 236-687; Alecia Rupert 233, 233-671; Cindy Covert 280-667; Marian James 617; Donna Beyers 225-613.

Rice Bowling Center

Guys & Gals - Deanna Boggs 237.

WEEK ENDING 08/13/2011

Millennium:

Just Do It – Linda Reveard 257.

A-1 Kool – Veda Thomas 237; Vanessa Burks 234; Cheryl Bond 234.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 225-619.

WEEK ENDING 08/06/2011

Millennium:

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 225, 279-717; Tracy Abbott 257-648; Manda Moore 227-602.

Enterprise:


Tuesday Summer Mixed – Diane Dailey 232-621.

Dick Cox Memorial Junior/Adult – Nanette Rogers 233.

Dick Cox Memorial Junior/Adult – Chrystal Honorable 227.


WEEK ENDING 07/30/2011


Enterprise:

Tuesday Summer Mixed - Tamara Dunning 226-607.

Wednesday Night Mixed – Chrystal Honorable 243, 245-689.

Dick Cox Memorial Junior/Adult – Ganice Wilson 225.

WEEK ENDING 07/23/2011

Enterprise:

Tuesday Summer Mixed – Renee Richmond 231.

Wednesday Night Mixed – Chrystal Honorable 243-625.

WEEK ENDING 07/16/2011

Enterprise:

Tuesday Summer Mixed – Karen Scott 231.

Wednesday Night Mixed – Chrystal Honorable 253, 257-674; Shelly Collins 225, 233-600; Vicki Elam 225


WEEK ENDING 07/09/2011


Millennium:

Thursday Nite TNBA Mixed - Stephanie Eubanks 246.

WEEK ENDING 07/02/2011

Millennium:

Just Do It – Louise White 231.

Thursday Nite TNBA Mixed - Stephanie Eubanks 246-659.


Enterprise:

Wednesday Night Mixed – Vicki Elam 278.

WEEK ENDING 06/18/2011

Millennium:

Generation Gap – Christy Mosley 662.

Enterprise:


Tuesday Summer Mixed –Renee Richmond 233-628.

WEEK ENDING 06/11/2011

Millennium:

Thursday Nite TNBA Mixed – Lisa Varney 225, 237, 258-720; Stephanie Eubanks 225.

Enterprise:

Wednesday Night Mixed – Chrystal Honorable 257.

WEEK ENDING 06/04/2011

Enterprise:

Wednesday Night Mixed – Chrystal Honorable 268-665.

WEEK ENDING 05/14/2011

Millennium:

Thursday Nite TNBA Mixed – Jamie Mclemore 226.


WEEK ENDING 05/07/2011

Millennium:

Consolidated – Elaine Smith 231-628. This league is finished for the season.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 230, 232-676; Jennifer Weir 606. This league is finished for the season.

WEEK ENDING 04/30/2011


Millennium:

Mixed 4somes – Cynthia Pumphrey 236. This league is finished for the season.

WEEK ENDING 04/23/2011

Millennium:

Mixed 4somes – Sara Hutchins 235; DaShonda Pumphrey 232.

A-1 Kool – Loise Patterson 232. This league is finished for the season.

Lakeview – Debbie Lee 605. This league is finished for the season.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 225-635; Tracy Abbott 247-613. This league is finished for the season.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 250-624.

Friday Night Mixed – Elaine Roberson 227; Lisa Varney 226.

Enterprise:

Sunday Night Mixed – Missy Martinez 234.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Allyson McFarland 233.

Thursday Night Men’s – Rachel Perez 241, 299, 233-773; Tabetha Thomas 255, 257-703; Cindy Covert 273-676; Felicia Burlison 226, 238-670; Stacy Heath 233-620; Debbie Uekman 606; Alecia Rupert 268. This league is finished for the season.

WEEK ENDING 04/16/2011

Millennium:

ERA – Tylena Brown 227; Rose Allen 226.

Mixed 4somes – Sara Hutchins 610.

Millennium Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 228, 264, 279-771 (career high series); Rachel Perez 237, 247-701; DeeDee Jeffery 279-700; Robyn Roberts 256-687; Brittany Beneux 234, 246-675; Lisa Varney 250-642; Tracy Abbott 245-628; Manda Moore 610; Debbie Kent 227. This league is finished for the season.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 243-676; Stephanie Eubanks 242-621.

Consolidated – Veronica Patterson 234-660.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 248-655; Trudy Smith 226.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Allyson McFarland 246; Vicki Elam 238.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 233, 239-676; Marian James 640; Shelly Collins 255-625.

Thursday Night Men’s – Rachel Perez 268, 278-791; Debbie Uekman 264-711; Cindy Covert 226-676; Joy Henthorne 235-637; Tabetha Thomas 239-618; Felicia Burlison 237.

WEEK ENDING 04/09/2011

Millennium:

ERA – Vicki Elam 226; Tylena Brown 226.

Just Do It - League is finished for the season.

A-1 Kool – Dorinda Moore 247-631; Neashall Brown 608.

Lakeview – Debbie Lee 268, 279-717.

Millennium Mixed – Lisa Varney 267, 267-746; Cindy Covert 241, 256-707; Rachel Perez 235, 255-679; Jennifer Degroodt 259-645; DeeDee Jeffery 225-631; Debbie Uekman 231-628; Tracy Abbott 624; Manda Moore 605.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 226.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 254-670; Jennifer Weir 234.

Enterprise:

Saline Strikers – Chrystal Honorable 245-630; Diane Hughes 220-606.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 232, 246-682; Allyson McFarland 228.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Shelly Collins 226.

Thursday Night Men’s – Rachel Perez 300-751; Cindy Covert 227, 248, 267-742; Joy Henthorne 636; Debbie Uekman 225.

Rice:

Sunset - Tracie Cook 243.

WEEK ENDING 04/02/2011

Millennium:

A-1 Kool – Loise Patterson 234-613; DaShonda Pumphrey 226; Jenna Hacker 225.

Millennium Mixed – DeeDee Jeffery 238, 249-709; Rachel Perez 234, 258-690; Lisa Varney 226, 234-636; Manda Moore 631; Beverly Ross 625; Robyn Roberts 600; Christy Mosley 225.

ALLSTATE/BANK & BUSINESS - No scores. This league is finished for the season.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 246-668; Tammy Wortham 226.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 242, 256-703.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 625; Whitney West 225-605; Elaine Roberson 233.

Enterprise:

Donna Beyers 226-668; Teresa Munholland 235-658; Shelly Collins 626; Joy Henthorne 245-618; Tamara Dunning 224-609; Allyson McFarland 244. Sorry, not sure which leagues these were shot in.

Thursday Night Men’s – Cindy Covert 228, 233, 255-716; Rachel Perez 226, 268-711; Felicia Burlison 238, 247-698; Joy Henthorne 248-685; Tabetha Thomas 237-663; Allyson McFarland 226-626; Debbie Uekman 244.

WEEK ENDING 03/26/2011

Millennium:

UAMS – Kate Zellmer 615.

A-1 Kool – Stella Lea 235; Loise Patterson 233.

Millennium Mixed – DeeDee Jeffery 279-710; Cindy Covert 237, 259-672; Christy Mosley 234, 235-664; Rachel Perez 237-663; Jennifer Degroodt 240, 244-632; Tracy Abbott 625; Robyn Roberts 257-622.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 236, 267-675; Lisa Varney 243, 254-671; Stephanie Eubanks 246.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 257-626; DaShonda Pumphrey 623.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 264.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 248-673; Allyson McFarland 235.

Thursday Night Men’s – Felicia Burlison 226, 243, 256-725; Rachel Perez 278-700; Tabetha Thomas 237, 245-683; Marian James 270-682 (pre-bowled 3/20); Stacy Heath 233-617; Alecia Rupert 235.

No additional scores to report for this week due to Rose Curry's motorcycle accident. She has been compiling scores for me. Jake Carper will taking over her responsibilities.

WEEK ENDING 03/19/2011

Millennium:

Mixed 4somes  – DaShonda Pumphrey 237-643.

UAMS – Kate Zellmer 228.

Millennium Mixed – Lisa Varney 225, 268, 278-771; Cindy Covert 257, 258-672; Rachel Perez 268-671; Robyn Roberts 231, 251-660; DeeDee Jeffery 226-650; Jennifer Degroodt 257.

ALLSTATE/BANK & BUSINESS – Barb Ploudre 228.

Roosevelt Mixed – Sharon Addie 234, 246-700 (career high for Sharon); Tracy Abbott 229-652; Tammy Wortham 235.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 236-635; Rose Curry 609; Vicki Elam 603; Mary Cody 237; Joy Henthorne 229.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Shelly Collins 243-645.

Thursday Night Men’s – Felicia Burlison 258, 248, 258-764; Debbie Uekman 226, 288, 242-756; Rachel Perez 244, 245-674; Tabetha Thomas 229-654; Alecia Rupert 632; Cindy Covert 246-614; Joy Henthorne 614.

WEEK ENDING 03/12/2011

Millennium:

A-1 Kool – Dakenda Moore 246-612.

Lakeview – Bev Coleman 235; Debbie Lee 233.


Millennium Mixed – Tracy Abbott 230, 235-687; Robyn Roberts 618; Manda Moore 244-600.

Consolidated – Loise Patterson 237, 258-682; Mary White 246.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 279-650; Lisa Varney 246-633.

Enterprise:

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 255-683

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Jeni Perez 226; Allyson McFarland 225.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 244-641.

Thursday Night Men’s – Cindy Covert 258-701; Felicia Burlison 228, 236-680; Tabetha Thomas 626; Stacy Heath 229, 235-621.

Rice:

Sunset – Kathy Boggs 603; Susan Richards 229; Kerrie Bronson 226.

Allfam:

Monday Night Mixed - Tasha Brown 232-665.

WEEK ENDING 03/05/2011

Millennium:

Tuesday Four – Luv Givens 235.

Mixed 4somes – DaShonda Pumphrey 285-625.

A-1 Kool – Chrystal Honorable 232; Bonita Eagles 226.

Lakeview - Debbie Lee 226-623; Carolyn Evans 237.


Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 247, 257, 258-762; DeeDee Jeffery 237, 246-693; Debbie Uekman 277-659; Tracy Abbott 657;  Christy Mosley 225-616; Cindy Covert 605; Laura Childress 233.

Consolidated – Loise Patterson 612.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 229-664; LaTesha Starks 228.


Enterprise:

Sunday Night Mixed – Tamara Dunning 225-616.

Saline Strikers – Shannon Barbee 225-613; Linda Glenn 236-606; Chrystal Honorable 235.

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 237-618.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 632; Karen Scott 236.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Mary Marshall 226.


Thursday Night Men’s – Tabetha Thomas 247, 236-665; Cindy Covert 256, 231-659; Joy Henthorne 237-643; Felicia Burlison 258-641; Marian James 226-602; Debbie Uekman 228.

WEEK ENDING 02/26/2011

Millennium:

Mixed 4somes – Debbie Lee 226.

UAMS – Laura Bernock 243.

A-1 Kool – Dakenda Moore 630; Chrystal Honorable 603; Veda Thomas 244.

Lakeview – Selma Metzger 236.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 245, 258, 259-762; Robyn Roberts 254, 268-710; Christy Mosley 225, 265-677; DeeDee Jeffery 267-638; Diane Dailey 225-624; Lisa Varney 619; Manda Moore 245-607; Tracy Abbott 228.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 225.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 225, 247-661; Lisa Varney 238-653.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 227-655.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 226, 248-689.

Thursday Night Men’s – Rachel Perez 265, 226-715; Helen Coffman 245, 244-703; Felicia Burlison 238, 244-699; Tabetha Thomas 244-661; Joy Henthorne 234-622.

WEEK ENDING 02/19/2011

Millennium:

Tuesday Four – Trudy Smith 245.

A-1 Kool – Bonita Eagles 601; DaShonda Pumphrey 235.

Lakeview – Debbie Lee 225.


Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 232, 268, 278-778; Brittany Beneux 248-662; Christy Mosley 225, 229-630; DeeDee Jeffery 622; Manda Moore 240-614.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 627.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 268-671; Anita Rodgers 242; Linda Reverond 226.


Enterprise:

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 613

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 247, 257-674; Laura Childress 269 (career high game) – 640; Allyson McFarland 639; Marian James 615; Joy Henthorne 608; Marcia Watson 234.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 226.


Thursday Night Men’s – Felicia Burlison 268, 247, 232-747; Tabetha Thomas 258, 226-666; Cindy Covert 249-630; Joy Henthorne 227-612; Rachel Perez 226-612; Allyson McFarland 238; Debbie Uekman 227.

WEEK ENDING 02/12/2011
(several leagues canceled this week due to snow, notably Wednesday and Thursday)

Millennium:

Mixed 4somes – DaShonda Pumphrey 247-654.

UAMS – Laura Bernock 603.

A-1 Kool – Chrystal Honorable 247-616.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 226; Jennifer Weir 225; Janecia Cleek 225.

Enterprise:


Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 242-639; Rose Curry 249-620; Allyson McFarland 279.

WEEK ENDING 02/05/2011
    

Millennium:

Mixed 4somes – DaShonda Pumphrey 225, 226-619; Jaque Harvey 235.

A-1 Kool - Dakenda Moore 606.

Millennium Mixed – Susan Imhoff 645; Christy Mosley 243-623; Lisa Varney 266; Cindy Covert 231.

ALLSTATE/BANK & BUSINESS – Carla Brewer 607.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 245-644; Debbie Lee 242; Stephanie Eubanks 225.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 630; Elaine Smith 233-605; Rachel Fisher 234.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stacy Heath 228, 237-669; Allyson McFarland 601.

Thursday Night Men’s – Felicia Burlison 279, 248-750; Joy Henthorne 256-701; Cindy Covert 232, 247-664; Stacy Heath 631; Alecia Rupert 256.

Allfam:


Sunday Night Mixed - Jan Felder 236-616.

Monday Night Mixed - Teresa Clark 602.

WEEK ENDING 01/29/2011
    NEW STATE RECORD!

Millennium:

A-1 Kool – Chrystal Honorable 237-643.

Lakeview – Debbie Lee 225-629.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 244, 244, 300-788; DeeDee Jeffery 226, 236-682; Christy Mosley 643; Lisa Varney 612; Diane Dailey 236; Tracy Abbott 226.

Consolidated – Dakenda Moore 225-635; DaShonda Pumphrey 247; Chrystal Honorable 225.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 248, 249-708.

Enterprise:

Sunday Night Mixed – Shelly Collins 253-638.

Saline Strikers – Diane Hughes 233, 245-653.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 246, 256-697; Rose Curry 609; Joy Henthorne 225.

Thursday Night Men’s – Cindy Covert 232-665; Rachel Perez 632; Joy Henthorne 225.

Allfam:


Monday Night Mixed - Sue Heil 234-643.

WEEK ENDING 01/22/2011
(all Thursday night leagues canceled due to snow)

Millennium:

UAMS – Tigger Perry 233.

Lakeview – Debbie Lee 227, 235-646.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 244, 279-725; DeeDee Jeffery 254, 258-703; Christy Mosley 234, 243-634; Debbie Uekman 238; Tracy Abbott 235.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 223, 235-641; Judy Burnette 255.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stacy Heath 230.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 617.

WEEK ENDING 01/15/2011 (several leagues canceled this week due to the snow and ice)

Millennium:

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 226, 257-689; Debbie Uekman 256-654; Lisa Varney 278-650; Vanessa Burks 234-608; DeeDee Jeffery 237.

Consolidated – Loise Patterson 225.


Enterprise:

Thursday Night Men’s – Felicia Burlison 226, 258, 258-742; Tabetha Thomas 227, 289-733; Rachel Perez 268-653; Marian James 234-642; Allyson McFarland 237-633; Alecia Rupert 231.

WEEK ENDING 01/08/2010


Millennium: (Scoring appears to be down this week. Maybe due to new pins being added to the racks.)

Lakeview - Debbie Lee 609.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 239-614; DeeDee Jeffery 235.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 244-637; Tracy Abbott 233-601.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 254-607.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 263-636; Judy Burnette 616.

Enterprise:

Coffeebreak – Marcia Watson 611.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 242-611; Tracy Green 252.

Thursday Night Men’s – Rachel Perez 225, 236, 269-730; Allyson McFarland 243, 232, 228-703; Cindy Covert 268-701; Debbie Uekman 246-632; Helen Coffman 267-614; Felicia Burlison 610; Tabetha Thomas 256.

Allfam:


Monday Night Mixed - Tasha Brown 630.

Rice:

Sunset - Becca Kittler 227.

WEEK ENDING 01/01/2010
Note - a few leagues did not bowl this week due to the holidays.

Millennium:

A-1 Kool – Dakenda Moore 242, 257-640.

Roosevelt Mixed – Lisa Varney 256-694; Tracy Abbott 231, 234-638.

Consolidated – DaShonda Pumphrey 231.

Enterprise:


Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Donna Beyers 626; Joy Henthorne 267-616.

Saline Strikers – Shannon Barbee 607; Diane Hughes 226-604; Mary Marshall 225.

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 611.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Shelly Collins 246-647; Joy Henthorne 228-640.


Thursday Night Men’s – Tabetha Thomas 233, 245, 233-711; Rachel Perez 279-710; Debbie Uekman 246, 226-667; Joy Henthorne 234-640; Cindy Covert 608; Stacy Heath 600; Alecia Rupert 242.

Allfam:

Monday Night Mixed - Terry Hilton 225.

WEEK ENDING 12/25/2010


Millennium:

A-1 Kool – Loise Patterson 236, 258-655; Rachel Fisher 245-608.

Millennium Mixed – Lisa Varney 235, 278-687; Cindy Covert 247-684; Rachel Perez 236-642; DeeDee Jeffery 232-633; Manda Moore 627: Jennifer Degroodt 225.

Consolidated – Bonita Eagles 617; Trudy Smith 245-608.

Enterprise:

Sunday Night Mixed – Joy Henthorne 236, 236-651.

Saline Strikers – Shannon Barbee 236, 236-694.

Coffeebreak – Robin Moody 606.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Joy Henthorne 647; Donna Beyers 226-601; Amanda Butler 229; Rose Curry 225.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Allyson McFarland 614; Marian James 234.

Thursday Night Men’s – Felicia Burlison 277-688; Cindy Covert 237-670; Joy Henthorne 626; Allyson McFarland 621; Helen Coffman 233-604.

Allfam:


Monday Night Mixed – Billie Jo Thompson 225-644.


WEEK ENDING 12/18/2010

Millennium:


ERA – Vicki Elam 234.


Tuesday Four – Trudy Smith 601; Maggie Malone 231.

UAMS – Kate Zellmer 244-648; Laura Bernock 601.

A-1 Kool – Loise Patterson 238; Chrystal Honorable 235.

Lakeview – Maggie Malone 225-607.


Millennium Mixed – Robyn Roberts 234, 254-692; Rachel Perez 256-675; DeeDee Jeffery 226-629; Christy Mosley 620; Debbie Uekman 619; Beverly Ross 602; Tracy Abbott 600; Pam Rowe 600; Debbie Uekman 237.

Roosevelt Mixed – Lisa Varney 237-673; Tammy Wortham 226-610; Stephanie Eubanks 230.

Consolidated – Loise Patterson 246.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 266-664; Jennifer Weir 231-606.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Joy Henthorne 237-624; Rose Curry 605.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Joy Henthorne 230-609; Ganice Wilson 606; Donna Hamilton 234.

Thursday Night Men’s – Rachel Perez 248, 299-767; Tabetha Thomas 245, 247, 244-736; Felicia Burlison 268-672; Cindy Covert 238-641.

Rice:

Sunset - Susan Richards 232, 238-651; Ellen L. McWhirter 235.

Allfam:

Monday Night Mixed – Tasha Brown 269-707.

WEEK ENDING 12/11/2010

Millennium:

Tuesday Four – Maggie Malone 621; Trudy Smith 608.

Mixed 4somes – Sara Hutchins 233.

Lakeview – Debbie Lee 235-620.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 244, 258-716; Manda Moore 252, 257-679; Brittany Beneux 243, 245-674; DeeDee Jeffery 237-674; Susan Imhoff 245-657; Donna Beyers 226-634; Jennifer Degroodt 243-627; Cindy Covert 619; Tracy Abbott 613; Diane Dailey 254-610; Robyn Roberts 231.

Falcon Jet – Cho Green 225.

Roosevelt Mixed – Lisa Varney 239-669; Tammy Wortham 227-611.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 236-615; Bonita Eagles 243-603.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 225, 227-630; Lisa Varney 226-627; Brenda Guest 230.

Enterprise:


Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Joy Henthorne 248, 258- 730.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 609; Vivian Manning 226.


Thursday Night Men’s – Rachel Perez 249, 258, 278-785; Felicia Burlison 258, 236-685; Brittany Beneux 259-684; Allyson McFarland 255-679; Cindy Covert 248, 227-656; Alecia Rupert 226-638; Stacy Heath 226-618; Joy Henthorne 248.

Rice:

Sunset – Anita Trimble 225.

WEEK ENDING 12/04/2010

Millennium:

Mixed 4somes – Sara Hutchins 225-622.

UAMS – Kate Zellmer 245-638.

Lakeview - Debbie Lee 230, 244-656.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 229, 238, 265-732; DeeDee Jeffery 248-687; Lisa Varney 234-682; Beverly Ross 233-609; Christy Mosley 608; Tracy Abbott 239; Jennifer Degroodt 235; Diane Dailey 225.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tammy Wortham 238.

Consolidated – Loise Patterson 226-602; Bonita Eagles 233; Sandra Bell 226.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 247-671; Lisa Varney 626.

Enterprise:


Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Allyson McFarland 627; Donna Beyers 623; Vicki Elam 227-611.

Sunday Night Mixed – Tamara Dunning 248-618.

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 269, 225-709; Allyson McFarland 627; Donna Beyers 623; Vicki Elam 611.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 256-610; Shelly Collins 232; Amanda Buehler 225.

Thursday Night Men’s – Rachel Perez 290, 258, 246-794; Felicia Burlison 245, 227, 226-698; Cindy Covert 226-615.

Rice:

Sunset - Anita Trimble 225.

WEEK ENDING 11/27/2010
Note - many leagues were off this week due to Thanksgiving.

Millennium:

UAMS – Kate Zellmer 245, 262-717; Laura Bernock 620.

A-1 Kool – DaShonda Pumphrey 237.

Enterprise:

Saline Strikers – Shannon Barbee 234-626.

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 247-653.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Allyson McFarland 226-645; Diane Dailey 235-637; Rose Curry 227, 225-627; Jeni Perez 226; Joy Henthorne 225.

Rice:


Monday Night Guys & Gals – Lorrie Baker 226.

WEEK ENDING 11/20/2010

Millennium:

ERA – Vicki Elam 617.

Mixed 4somes – Bonita Eagles 236.

A-1 Kool – DaShonda Pumphrey 226; Louise Patterson 225.

Millennium Mixed – DeeDee Jeffery 248, 257-711; Brittany Beneux 238, 245-674; Debbie Uekman 237-662; Rachel Perez 259-657; Christy Mosley 228-643; Jennifer Degroodt 627; Cindy Covert 233-616; Laura Childress 233, 238-613; Donna Beyers 244-612; Robyn Roberts 603.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 244; Sharon Addie 233; Angela Williams 231.

Consolidated – DaShonda Pumphrey 244-661; Valco Williams 225-610.

Friday Night Mixed – Judy Burnette 244.

Enterprise:

Sunday Night Mixed – Tamara Dunning 226-634.

Saline Strikers – Shannon Barbee 259, 233, 232-724.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Vicki Elam 257-660; Stacy Heath 244-657; Rose Curry 225-632; Allyson McFarland 626.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Ganice Wilson 236, 233-630; Teresa Munholland 226-630; Stacy Heath 622.

Thursday Night Men’s – Cindy Covert 266, 244-733; Felicia Burlison 235, 236-672; Rachel Perez 235-622; Helen Coffman 603; Debbie Uekman 233-600; Marcia Watson 240; Alecia Rupert 227.

Rice:

Sunset - Susan Richards 249.

WEEK ENDING 11/13/2010

Millennium:

ERA – Vicki Elam 232, 245-647.


Tuesday Four – Marilyn Williams 616.

Mixed 4somes -– DaShonda Pumphrey 605.

UAMS – Kate Zellmer 233-630.

Lakeview – Debbie Lee 266-610; Georgie Henry 233.


Millennium Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 258-674; Tracy Abbott 236-661; Robyn Roberts 257-648; Christy Mosley 225, 234-642; Cindy Covert 245-635; Lisa Varney 227-623; Manda Moore 617; Brittany Beneux 615; Donna Beyers 226-607; Diane Dailey 605; Debbie Uekman 226.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 226-615.

Consolidated – Louise Patterson 241.


Enterprise:

Saline Strikers – Shannon Barbee 268-646.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Allyson McFarland 246-641; Stacy Heath 629; Diane Dailey 232-605; Donna Beyers 236.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Stacy Heath 234-648. Ganice Wilson 235-629.


Thursday Night Men’s – Felicia Burlison 297, 268, 300-865 (NEW STATE FOR WOMEN)  Rachel Perez 245, 246, 267-758; Joy Henthorne 246, 236-652; Brittany Beneux 650; Cindy Covert 242-643.

Allfam:

Monday Night Mixed – Tasha Brown 225-608.

Rice:

Sunset - Kerri Jernigan 244.

WEEK ENDING 11/06/2010

Millennium:

A-1 Kool – Cynthia Pumphrey 237-615.

Millennium Mixed – Cindy Covert 228, 250-680; Robyn Roberts 256-630; Lisa Varney 625; Tracy Abbott 241-606; Debbie Lee 258-603; Debbie Siefert 265-601; DeeDee Jeffery 228.

ALLSTATE/BANK & BUSINESS – Carla Brewer 601.

Roosevelt Mixed – Jennifer Degroodt 227, 246-691; Stephanie Eubanks 236.

Friday Night Mixed – Vickie Baxley 237.

Enterprise:

Sunday Night Mixed – Teresa Munholland 237-607.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 246-649; Stacy Heath 225, 225-624; Joy Henthorne 600; Karen Scott 237; Vicki Elam 225.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 246-617; Vivian Manning – 252-615. Shelly Collins 238.

Thursday Night Men’s – Felicia Burlison 299-696; Stacy Heath 229-619; Tabetha Thomas 234; Allyson McFarland 246-688; Helen Coffman 276-624; Cindy Covert 245-667.

Rice:

Sunset – Fonda Logsdon 226.

WEEK ENDING 10/30/2010
 
                      
Millennium:

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 226, 227, 239-692; DeeDee Jeffery 670; Brittany Beneux 234-660; Christy Mosley 228, 257-650.

Roosevelt Mixed – Tracy Abbott 601.

Consolidated – Valco Williams 240-640; Chrystal Honorable 245-633; Loise Patterson 227-630; Sandra Bell 237.

Friday Night Mixed – Janecia Cleek 232, 236-661; Judy Burnette 237.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Laura Childress 234-617; Diane Dailey 226-610.

Monday Night Mixed – Shelly Collins 619; Teresa Munholland 226-612; Vivian Manning 246; Ganice Wilson 225.

Thursday Night Men’s – Stacy Heath 226-625; Tabetha Thomas 240, 230-649; Felicia Burlison 234, 237-659; Rachel Perez 278, 258-753; Brittany Beneux 234, 268-713; Alecia Rupert 225, 241-662.

Rice:

Monday Night Guys & Gals – Deanna Boggs 226. 225, 242-693.

Sunset – Deanna Boggs 245.

WEEK ENDING 10/23/2010
                                                              

Millennium:

UAMS – Kate Zellmer 234-658.

A-1 Kool – Dakenda Moore 231, 238-661; Cheryl Bond 243; Chrystal Honorable 227.

Lakeview – Debbie Lee 279-657.

Millennium Mixed – DeeDee Jeffery 258, 255, 234-747; Christy Mosley 267-693; Rachel Perez 268, 233-689; Robyn Roberts 624; Susan Imhoff 235-616; Beverly Ross 608; Jennifer Degroodt 608.

ALLSTATE/BANK & BUSINESS – Carla Brewer 235-620.

Consolidated – Dakenda Moore 244-639.

Friday Night Mixed – Judy Burnette 225-623; Janecia Cleek 234; Jennifer Weir 608.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Joy Henthorne 257-625; Rose Curry 621.

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 635.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 226, 258-695; Shelly Collins 257-661; Vivian Manning 225, 242-641; Teresa Munholland 264-611.

Thursday Night Men’s – Stacy Heath 613; Marian James 228-639; Felicia Burlison 234, 263, 235-732; Rachel Perez 245, 278, 235-758; Helen Coffman 232-627; Alecia Rupert 244-615.

Allfam:

Monday Night Mixed – Tasha Brown 623.

WEEK ENDING 10/16/2010


Millennium:

ERA - April Schneider 225.

Mixed 4somes - Bonita Eagles 258-633.

A-1 Kool - Dakenda Moore 236-614; Louise Patterson 226; Veda Thomas 225.

Lakeview - Debbie Lee 235-631.

Millennium Mixed – DeeDee Jeffery 266-708; Rachel Perez 235, 233-679; Brittany Beneux 233-634; Debbie Lee 614; Jennifer Williams 247; Laura Childress 233; Robyn Roberts 226.

Friday Night Mixed – Jennifer Weir 258-653; Judy Burnette 225-605.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies - Vicki Elam 257-658.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Marian James 276-672.

Thursday Night Men’s – Stacy Heath 247-633; Marian James 238-653; Tabetha Thomas 247-635; Allyson McFarland 226; Felicia Burlison 257, 227-686; Rachel Perez 248, 256, 229-733; Helen Coffman 233-614; Alecia Rupert 240, 252, 234-726.

Rice:

Guys & Gals - Deanna Boggs 632.

Allfam:

Monday Night Mixed - Tasha Brown 608.
                                                                                                                                                                                   
WEEK ENDING 10/09/2010
   NEW STATE RECORD!

Millennium:

Mixed 4somes - DaShonda Pumphrey 606.

Lakeview - Oletta Margison 235.

ALLSTATE/BANK & BUSINESS – Kelly Brewer 235-604.

Millennium Mixed - DeeDee Jeffery 255-674; Tracy Abbott 250-662; Susan Imhoff 256-654; Cindy Covert 225-652; Rachel Perez 247-641; Brittany Beneux 255-631; Robyn Roberts 237-619; Debbie Uekman 601.

Roosevelt Mixed - Tracy Abbott 227-611; Stephanie Eubanks 236.

Consolidated - Dakenda Moore 619.

Friday Night Mixed - Jennifer Weir 227.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies - Marian James 242-658; Stacy Heath 232-644.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed -Teresa Munholland 261.                                                                                                                                                    

Thursday Night Men’s – Stacy Heath 602; Debbie Uekman 245-640; Felicia Burlison 244, 264-723; Rachel Perez 248, 257-709; Cindy Covert 277, 258-709; Alecia Rupert 249-625.

Allfam:
                                                                                                                                                                                             
Monday Night Mixed - Sue Heil 247-601.

WEEK ENDING 10/02/2010

Millennium:

UAMS - Laura Bernock 634.

A-1 Kool - Dakenda Moore 616.

Lakeview – Debbie Lee 237-630; Connie Simpson 241.

Millennium Mixed - Rachel Perez 263, 236-711; Lisa Varney 232, 229-641; Susan Imhoff 225-640; Brittany Beneux 244-633; DeeDee Jeffery 633; Vanessa Burks 244.

Falcon Jet - Laura Buie 245-653.

Roosevelt Mixed - Stephanie Eubanks 245, 234-701; Jennifer Degroodt 234-669.

Friday Night Mixed - Jennifer Weir 225; Lisa Varney 225.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marian James 234-680; Vicki Elam 231-668.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 248, 245-673; Marian James 277-650; Shelly Collins 608.

Thursday Night Men’s – Alecia Rupert 245-649; Marian James 255-627; Tabetha Thomas 605; Felicia Burlison 236-645; Rachel Perez 239-603; Joy Henthorne 226-642; Cindy Covert 233-605; Debbie Uekman 247.

Rice:

Monday Night Guys & Gals – Deanna Boggs 236-631.

WEEK ENDING 09/25/2010

Millennium:

UAMS – Laura Bernock 244, 233-697.

A-1 Kool – Loise Patterson 256-632; Dakenda Moore 226-619; Chrystal Honorable 613.

Lakeview – Debbie Lee 227-604.

Millennium Mixed – Manda Moore 284, 259-713; DeeDee Jeffery 268-668; Debbie Uekman 235-642; Patti Thornton 246-637; Christy Mosley 242-627; Brittany Beneux 616; Robyn Roberts 230-610; Vanessa Burks 234; Jeannie Jenkins 226.

Roosevelt Mixed – Lisa Varney 231-602; Stephanie Eubanks 235.

Consolidated – Louise Patterson 224-608.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 246, 244-696.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Rose Curry 245-602; Joy Henthorne 257, 227-671; Marian James 242-615; Vicki Elam 627.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 236, 245-705; Marian James 246-673; Ganice Wilson 242-601.

Thursday Night Men’s – Felicia Burlison 248-641; Rachel Perez 279, 259, 243-781.

Allfam:

Monday Might Mixed - Teresa Clark 235.                                                                                                                                                                                            

Rice:

Sunset – Deanna Boggs 231.

WEEK ENDING 09/18/2010

Millennium:

ERA - Vicki Elam 228; Tylena Brown 226.

A-1 Kool - Chrystal Honorable 235-622.

UAMS - Kate Zellmer 238-607.

Lakeview - Debbie Lee 601.

Millennium Mixed – Robyn Roberts 661; Brittany Beneux 227, 226-641; Rachel Perez 238-676.

Roosevelt Mixed – Stephanie Eubanks 257-618; Tammy Wortham 244-602.

Consolidated - Chrystal Honorable 624; Louise Patterson 611.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 248, 235-696.

Enterprise:

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Stacy Heath 628; Joy Henthorne 233; Vicki Elam 235.

Coffeebreak - Rose Curry 233-705.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Vivian Manning 266-645; Shelly Collins 255-619; Marian James 234-606; Linda Linton 242-614.

Thursday Night Men’s – Stacy Heath 610; Marian James 246-637; Tabetha Thomas 263-658; Allyson McFarland 236; Debbie Uekman 256-638; Felicia Burlison 268, 299-777; Rachel Perez 258, 258-755; Cindy Covert 601; Alecia Rupert 257, 244-674.

Rice:

Guys & Gals - Deanna Boggs 226-612.

WEEK ENDING 09/11/2010

Millennium:

Mixed 4somes - Jaque Harvey 227.

A-1 Kool - Trudy Smith 226-642; Vanessa Burks 617.

Millennium Mixed – Rachel Perez 242-634; Susan Imhoff 621; DeeDee Jeffery 621; Lisa Varney 616; Cindy Covert 236-613; Christy Mosley 608; Diane Dailey 227-603; Teresa Beck 236; Jennifer Degroodt 225.

Roosevelt Mixed – Sara Hutchins 632; Tammy Wortham 232-627; Stephanie Eubanks 226-619; Lisa Varney 612.

Consolidated – Chrystal Honorable 620.

Friday Night Mixed – Lisa Varney 233-625; Jennifer Weir 238-608.

Enterprise:

Sunday Night Mixed – Teresa Munholland 249.

Coffeebreak – Rose Curry 617.

Shirley’s Razorback Ladies – Marcia Watson 606; Rose Curry 227; Donna Beyers 236.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed – Teresa Munholland 225.

Thursday Night Men's - Stacy Heath 236-652; Tabetha Smith 644; Allyson McFarland 227-623; Debbie Uekman 269-670; Felicia Burlison 269-706; Joy Henthorne 243-623; Cindy Covert 225, 231-635;

WEEK ENDING 09/04/2010

Millennium:

Tuesday Four - Trudy Smith 235-625.

UAMS - Kate Zellmer 622.

Lakeview - Debbie Lee 229-617

Millennium Mixed - DeeDee Jeffery 277-637; Lisa Varney 269, 241-726; Tracy Abbott 254-622; Debbie Uekman 225, 225-635; Robyn Roberts 607; Rachel Perez 246-650; Laura Childress 606; Patti Thornton 604; Brittany Beneux 234-607; Beverly Ross 258; Susan Imhoff 244; Diane Dailey 230.

Consolidated - Traci Allen 607.

Roosevelt Mixed - Traci Abbott 226-608.

Enterprise:

Saline Strikers -Teresa Munholland 250; Shannon Barbee 225.

Shirley's Razorback Ladies - Allyson McFarland 267-630; Joy Henthorne 226, 238-631.

Benton 10 Pin Mixed - Teresa Munholland 226-601.

Thursday Night Men's - Tabetha Thomas 226; Felicia Burlison 248, 269-711; Rachel Perez 269, 235-721; Debbie Uekman 601; Joy Henthorne 225.

ALLFAM:

Monday Night Mixed – Tasha Brown 244-607.

WEEK ENDING 08/28/2010


Enterprise:

Thursday Men's League -Rachel Perez 279-710.

Millennium:

UAMS - Laura Bernock 225.

Millennium Mixed - Manda Moore 267-607; Debbie Uekman 257-659; Rachel Perez 252-658;  DeeDee Jeffery 238, 226-667; Cindy Covert 233-615; Susan Imhoff 648; Lisa Varney 604; Jeannie Jenkins 244.

Roosevelt Mixed - Tammy Wortham 235-653; Stephanie Eubanks 605.

Consolidated - Loise Patterson 606.

Friday Night Mixed - Lisa Varney 247, 236-703; Jennifer Weir 226-630.

Rice: Susan Richards 251 in the Sunset.

WEEK ENDING 08/21/2010

Millennium:

Millennium Mixed - Cindy Covert 644; Debbie Uekman 620; Rachel Perez 279-704; Jennifer DeGroot 230-644; Lisa Varney 248-631; Brittany Beneux 227-624; Manda Moore 237.

Consolidated - Louise Patterson 225.

Friday Night Mixed - Lisa Varney 244, 235-656; Bobby Pizur 237-625.

WEEK ENDING 08/14/2010

Allfam:
Monday Night Mixed - Sue Heil 227-608; Tasha Brown 226-615.

Rice Bowl:
Sunset - Deanna Boggs 605;  Becca Kittler 603.

Millennium: Roosevelt Mixed - Tammy Wortham 225.

WEEK ENDING 08/07/2010

Millennium
:Roosevelt Mixed - Tammy Wortham 246-673; Stephanie Eubanks 232, 256-643.

Rice Bowl:
Sunset - Deanna Boggs 645.

Central Bowling Lanes: Thursday Summer Mixed - Joni Long 662.

WEEK ENDING 07/24/2010

Central Bowling Lanes: Thursday Summer Mixed - Velma Burnett 607.

WEEK ENDING 04/17/2010

Millennium: Millennium Mixed - DeeDee Jeffery 280-728; Felicia Burlison 267-656; Lisa Varney 655; Rachel Perez 629; Debbie Lee 628; Robyn Roberts 602; Jennifer DeGroodt 600.